Angebot anfordern

Fiber Optics-Transceiver Module

Image Teilenummer Hersteller Beschreibung Preis Aussicht
AFCT-5179AZ Image AFCT-5179AZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK SC 1X9 $76.42 RFQ
FTLF8526P3BNL Image FTLF8526P3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+ $57.68 RFQ
808-38250 Image 808-38250 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $602.00 RFQ
FWLF1631R45 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP 194.5THZ APD RCVR $702.27 RFQ
TRX10GDP0310C1 Image TRX10GDP0310C1 Amphenol FCI TXRX OPT SFP+ LR 10GB/S 1310NM $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3815M322 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP $1,541.48 RFQ
FWLF1632R44 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
V23826-C18-C364 Infineon Technologies TXRX SINGLE MODE 155MBD 1X9 $0.00 RFQ
1241520000 Weidmuller SFP MODULE $1,293.47 RFQ
FWLF-1519-7D-41 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM SFP $210.28 RFQ
FWLF1634RL23 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP $929.86 RFQ
FTLX3613M342 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP $732.18 RFQ
FWLF1634RL57 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP $929.86 RFQ
FTLX3971MTC39 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP $938.96 RFQ
FWLF163246 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $550.78 RFQ
FTLF8519F2GNL Image FTLF8519F2GNL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM $53.70 RFQ
FWLF1634RL50 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP $929.86 RFQ
FTLC5181S2NL3 Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT 4X28G DWDM CFP $0.00 RFQ
FTLF1318P2BTL Image FTLF1318P2BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 1.25GBPS 1310NM $77.89 RFQ
FTLX3815M351 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP $1,541.48 RFQ
HFBR-3810Z Image HFBR-3810Z Broadcom Limited TXRX FIBER OPTIC 650NM 10MBAUD $20.19 RFQ
FTLX3613M327 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP $732.18 RFQ
NTSFP-FXE-15 Red Lion Controls 100BASEFX SINGLEMODE FIBER SFP P $195.55 RFQ
AFCT-57V6NSZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT SFP LC 1.25GBD $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3871MCC57 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP $1,058.61 RFQ
SFP-GLX/LCI-20E Advantech Corp 1000BASE-LX SINGLE-MODE SFP MOD $235.00 RFQ
FTLF1424P2BCL Image FTLF1424P2BCL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3612M348 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP $0.00 RFQ
FTLX1471D3QCV Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM $0.00 RFQ
AFCT-5962TLZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X10 $89.66 RFQ
FTLX3815M334 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP $1,541.48 RFQ
FTLF8519F2MTL Image FTLF8519F2MTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM $42.84 RFQ
FTLF8519F2HCL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM $38.25 RFQ
HFE7020-210 Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions FIBER OPTIC COMPONENTS $0.00 RFQ
FWLF1631R31 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP 193.1THZ APD RCVR $702.27 RFQ
GIGABIT_ETHERNET_SFP Microchip Technology MODULE ETHERNET SFP EQCO875SC.2 $0.00 RFQ
FWLF1634RL48 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP $929.86 RFQ
FTLX3815M332 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP $1,541.48 RFQ
FWLF1632R56 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
AFBR-5805TZ Image AFBR-5805TZ Broadcom Limited TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V ST 1X9 $32.25 RFQ
AFCT-5805BZ Image AFCT-5805BZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT 1X9 155MB/S 1300NM BK $60.92 RFQ
FTLX3912M330 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP $831.02 RFQ
HFBR-7934WZ Broadcom Limited TXRX 4+4 3GBD PLUGGABLE EMI $0.00 RFQ
808-38211 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3971MTC41 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP $938.96 RFQ
808-38152 Image 808-38152 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $407.00 RFQ
AFCT-5750PZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF OC12/STM-4 SR BAIL $74.46 RFQ
HFBR-5208Z Broadcom Limited TXRX 1X9 ATM MMF 622MBPS PLASTIC $0.00 RFQ
AFBR-5705LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI STD LATCH $29.68 RFQ
FTLX3815M333 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP $1,541.48 RFQ